Tp-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

Rs5,600.00

Up to 20 km transmission distance with 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber
Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
Hot-swappable module design
Work with TL-SM321A as a pair

Description

Description

Brands
Tplink

Model
TL-SM321B

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tp-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit